Ajay Ranjan Karmakar

Supervisor Middle Section

Akanksha Chaturvedi

TGT

Amit Telang

HOD Music

Amita Verma

TGT

Anamika Raghuwanshi

Lab Technician

Aneesha Rochani

TGT

Anisha Jain

Supervisor Sr. Secondary Section

Anjali Gupta

PGT

Anjana Singh

Asst. Librarian

Anju R.

PRT

Anupama Roy

Dance Teacher

Anusha Modi

PRT

Anushree Agrawal

PPRT

Arpit Jain

PGT

Arpita Pandey

Back Office Executive

Arti Saxena

Computer Teacher

Arti Sharma

PRT

Aruna Trivedi

PGT

Aruna Wankhede

Yoga Instructor

Arunima Singh

PRT

Arushi Sharma

PPRT

Ayoush Johari

TGT

Bindiya Parmar

Art & Craft

Bindu Pillai

PPRT

Brijesh Patel

PGT

Chandni Trivedi

Counsellor

Charu Bhatnagar

PGT

Charu Sharma

PRT

Chhaya Pathak

TGT

Dharmendra K. Tripathi

PET

Dimple Rajani

PPRT

Durgesh Sharma

PGT

Ekta Parsai

PPRT

Geetanjali Tripathi

PRT

Geetika Solanki

Special Educator

Harmeet Kaur Patheja

PRT

Hema Vats

PGT

Henashree Sarkar

PRT

Huma Khan

HOD Social Science

Isha Nathani

PRT

Janhvi Chaudhari

PGT

Janki Joshi

PPRT

Jayshree Iyer

Accountant

Jyoti Shrivastava

TGT

Jyotsna Jain

PET

K.S. Hemlata

TGT

Kaberi Mitra

TGT

Kajal Gangwani

PRT

Kalpana Dwivedi

PET

Karuna Diwakar Sarode

PPRT

Karuna Softa

PRT

Khushboo Sadani

TGT

Kirti Sharma

TGT

Komal Manoj Mahajan

PPRT

Krishna Misra

Supv. PPR Sec. Section

Krishna Yaduvanshi

IT Executive

Leena Arvind Rout

PRT

Lily Paul

PPRT

Madhu Singh

TGT

Makrand Kulkarni

PGT

Manisha Raghuvanshi

PPRT

Manju Lahari

PPRT

Manoj Sharma

TGT

Mansha Bembey

PPRT

Meenal Dubey

HOD Hindi

Meetika Yadav

PPRT

Mona Vijay Chanda

PPRT

Moumita Das

Supv. Lr.Primary Sec. Section

Mukta Singh

TGT

Namrata Sinha

Head Mistress

Nandita Nandi

PGT ECONOMICS

Naveen Kuril

HK Supervisor

Nayana Indorkar

PPRT

Neelam Vashist

PPRT

Neelima Mhaski

Lab Technician

Neha Agrawal

PRT ENGLISH

Neha Bhargava

PRT

Neha Jha

TGT

Nitu Sharma

PRT

Palak Mishra

PRT

Palchhin Joshi

Music Teacher

Pallabi Ghoshal

PRT

Paules Philip David

Security Supervisor

Pooja Jain

PRT

Pooja Mohta

TGT

Pramod Kulpariya

PGT

Pratibha Singh

PRT

Pratibha Tiwari

TGT

Preeti Bahl

PGT

Preeti Chouksey

PRT

Preeti Mudgal Tiwari

Art & Craft

Preeti Raj

PRT

Priyank Shrivastava

TGT

Priyanka Mandloi

PRT

Priyanka Raj

TGT

Priyanka Shrivastava

PPRT

Priyashi Chourey

PGT

R Preetha

Head Mistress

Rachana Singh

TGT

Rachna Saxena

PGT

Rahul Tiwari

SR. Manager F & A

Raj Kumar Saxena

Music Teacher

Rajesh Kumar Jhod

IT Executive

Rajesh Tiwari

TGT

Rakhee Chopde

PPRT

Ranjna Shukla

TGT

Ravinder Sahani

TGT

Reema Datta Sen

PGT

Reena Yadav

PA to Principal

Ritisha Gupta

Head Mistress

Rohit Choubey

Supervisor Secondary Section

Ruchi Sharma

PRT

Rupali Gautam

Asst. Manager Accounts

Rupinder Arora

Head Mistress

Rutika Goray

Assistant Manager HR

Saba Shayaz Khan

PRT

Sabanti Dalal

SR. Librarian(TGT)

Sadhana Taunk

PGT

Samrudhi Telang

TGT

Sanchi Shukla

Art & Craft

Sangita Tiwari

Supervisor Primary Section

Sanjay Kumar Chourey

TGT

Sanjeev Jha

Music Teacher

Sansriti Khare

PRT

Santosh Singh

Transport Supervisor

Saroj Jaiswal

PRT

Saroj Sharma

TGT

Satyendra Prawasi

Supervisor Secondary Section

Saurabh Bhartiya

ATL Incharge

Seema Dubey

HOD Maths

Seema Dubey

TGT

Seema Magotra

PRT

Shajahan Ali

Judo Coach

Shazia Akhtar

PRT

Shefali Rajpal

Computer Teacher

Shelly Bhatnagar

Librarian

Shelly Chaturvedi

Head Mistress

Sheyli Malviya

PRT

Shibha Kalimal

TGT

Shikha Singh Negi

Science Lab Incharge

Shikha Verma

PRT

Shilpa Deshkar

TGT

Shipra Dey

PPRT

Shiv Kumar Rao

Music Teacher

Shraddha Kanungo

Vice Principal

Shriya Upadhya

PRT

Shubham Singh

TGT

Shubhangi Nemade

PGT

Shweta Dayal

PPRT

Simpy Katiyar

PPRT

Smita Acharya

TGT

Smita Saxena

TGT

Sonal Dadlani

PPRT

Sonal Trehan

PRT

Sourath Chatterjee

PGT

Subhashree Pandey

TGT

Sucheta Makrand Joshi

TGT

Suchitra Victor

TGT

Sumati Shrivastava

Head Mistress

Sumita Dixit

Manager HR

Sunita Dave

PPRT AND YOGA INSTRUCTOR

Sunita Sharma

PGT

Suraj Bhan Singh

HOD Physical Education

Sushma Tiwari

TGT

Sushmita Ghosh

PRT

Swati Banthia

Supervisor Sr. Secondary Section

Syed Faisal Hussain

PET

Uma Raghuwanshi

PPRT

Vaibhav Nagaich

PET

Vaishali Sahu

Admission Incharge

Vandana Dubey

PRT

Varsha Charan

TGT

Varsha Tiwari

PRT

Vineeta Chauhan

PGT

Vinod Kumar Singh

PGT

Yogita Gupta

PRT